Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
YSHC(TIANJIN)CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Home > soda ash >

soda ash dense/light 99.2%min

YSHC(TIANJIN)CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
YSHC(TIANJIN)CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
City: Tianjin
Province/State: Tianjin
Tel: 86-022-25221751
Contact Person:
Luna

soda ash dense/light 99.2%min

Price : usd255 FOBxingang,china
Packaging Details : 40/50kg bags
Delivery Time : 15 days
Payment Terms : TT,LC
Supply Ability : 3000MT/month
MOQ : 25mt
Contact Now
Specification:

1)Soda Ash Light:99.2%Min
2)Soda Ash Dense:99.5%Min
3)Superior to the National Standard
4)China Top Brand
5)Prompt Delivery

Our Company:

YSHC(TianJin)Chemical company limited was established in 2009.

We have caustic soda and sodium silicate factories.

passed the ISO certified on JAN.26,2013.Our factory's monthly output

is around 4,000MT and only 30 KM from Xingang port, Tianjin

Product Description:

Other Name:Soda Ash Dense and light.

Formula:Na2co3

M.W.: 105.99(According To International Atomic Weight In 1995)

The Product Accords With The National Standard Of GB210.1-2004


ITEMINDEXRESULT
Content99.2%min99.47%
Chlorides0.7%max0.48%
Sulphate0.03%max0.03%max
Fe0.004%0.0009%
Water Insoluble Matter0.04%max0.008%
Ignitionloss0.8%max0.3%
Bulkdensity0.9g/ml0.94g/ml
Particle size 180um sieve remaining70%min94.3%


Packing:

Packing: 50kg plastic bags for soda ash dense

loading:25mt per 20feet

Packing: 25/40kg plastic bags for soda ash light

loading:21mt per 20feet



Product Tags:

soda ash light 99.2%

      

soda ash dense 99.5%

      

soda ash for glass factory

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

soda ash dense/light 99.2%min Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: YSHC(TIANJIN)CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0